Skip To Main Content

Directory

Irondale Front Office

Scroll below to search the full Irondale directory.

1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 16 constituents
Vichai Saefong

Vichai Saefong

Principal
Kathryn Metcalf

Kathryn Metcalf

Associate Principal
Staci Souhan

Staci Souhan

Associate Principal
Lee Vang

Lee Vang

Associate Principal
Lindsey Oakley

Lindsey Oakley

Administrative Intern
Jonathan Thomson

Jonathan Thomson

Dean
Students A-Br
Renee Markas

Renee Markas

Dean
Students Bu-En
Carrie Cooley

Carrie Cooley

Dean
Students Er-H
1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 16 constituents

red knight helmet emblem

Student Support Staff

1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 14 constituents
Jennifer Lodin

Jennifer Lodin

Executive Director of Student Support and Engagement
Jason Knighton-Johnson

Jason Knighton-Johnson

Director of Educational Equity
Sarah Osterman

Sarah Osterman

Assistant Director of Student Support and Engagement
Zeynah Abdulrazak

Zeynah Abdulrazak

Integration & Equity Liaison
Somali Liaison
Felicia Galvan

Felicia Galvan

Integration & Equity Liaison
Native American Liaison
Julia Geigle

Julia Geigle

Mental Health Specialist
Angela Guerrero

Angela Guerrero

Administrative Assistant
Chad Jayasekera

Chad Jayasekera

Mental Health Specialist
1 2 > showing 1 - 8 of 14 constituents

red knight helmet emblem

Full Irondale Staff Directory

Staff are listed alphabetically by last name.

1 2 3 9 > showing 1 - 20 of 172 constituents
Andrea Abeln

Andrea Abeln

Science Teacher
Timothy Ackerman

Timothy Ackerman

Social Studies Teacher
Mark Ahlers

Mark Ahlers

Technology Education Teacher
Katie Aliota

Katie Aliota

Science Teacher
Sarah Anderson

Sarah Anderson

Social Studies Teacher
Taylor Anderson

Taylor Anderson

Special Education Paraeducator
Sandra Arueya

Sandra Arueya

Math Teacher
Michele Bacher

Michele Bacher

Nutrition Services
Mary Ellen Baisley

Mary Ellen Baisley

Dean
Students Su-Z
Christina Beimert

Christina Beimert

Computer Paraeducator
Thunor Bertiaume

Thunor Bertiaume

Debra Bjork

Debra Bjork

School Psychologist
Angela Bjorkman

Angela Bjorkman

Nutrition Services
Aaron Blechert

Aaron Blechert

Media Generalist Teacher
Danielle Boisvert

Danielle Boisvert

Special Education Teacher
Jona Jean Borja

Jona Jean Borja

Nutrition Services
Margaret Bosneag

Margaret Bosneag

English Language Arts Teacher
Paul Bosneag

Paul Bosneag

Special Education Teacher
Sara Boulger Malloy

Sara Boulger Malloy

Special Education Paraeducator
Sarah Bovee

Sarah Bovee

Physical Education/Health Teacher
1 2 3 9 > showing 1 - 20 of 172 constituents